Investigación

Categorización

Apellido Nombre Cat.Sol. Disciplina Cat.Asig.
AGÜERO EDMUNDO JOSE ADOLFO III AGRONOMIA III
AYBAR SONIA ELIZABETH IV AGRONOMIA V
AYBAR VANESA ESTEFANIA V AGRONOMIA X
BRAVO MARIA OLIMPIA IV AGRONOMIA IV
CISTERNA LUIS RAUL IV AGRONOMIA V
CLERICI STELLA ELOISA III AGRONOMIA III
DI BARBARO MARIA GABRIELA III AGRONOMIA V
FERNANDEZ GORGOLAS MARIA DEL CARMEN III AGRONOMIA IV
GOMEZ PATRICIA ELIZABETH IV AGRONOMIA IV
GONZALEZ MARIA EVA III AGRONOMIA IV
LOPEZ RAUL ALFREDO IV AGRONOMIA V
LUQUE EMILIO JOSE II AGRONOMIA III
OLMEDO VERGARA LUIS DOMINGO DEL VALLE V AGRONOMIA V
PALMIERI CARLOS NESTOR IV AGRONOMIA IV
PAZ DE ARIAS MARIA ISABEL DEL VALLE III AGRONOMIA IV
PEREA MORALES REMIGIO JORGE V AGRONOMIA V
PICO ZOSSI RAMONA DEL VALLE IV AGRONOMIA IV
PRENOL LUIS VICTOR III AGRONOMIA IV
PULIDO MARIA SHIRLEY III AGRONOMIA IV
RUIZ HORACIO ALBERTO IV AGRONOMIA V
VATTUONE ENRIQUE MANUEL III AGRONOMIA IV
WATKINS PABLO HERNAN IV AGRONOMIA V
ALANIS MARIO ARNOLDO DEL VALLE III ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS III
ALVAREZ SERGIO ANTONIO V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
BREPPE PATRICIA IRMA IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
CAMBURSANO SUSANA CELINA II ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS III
CARO RAUL EDGARDO III ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
D'AMORE LEANDRO IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
DE LA FUENTE GUILLERMO ADRIAN III ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
DIAZ MARIA CRISTINA IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
ESCOLA PATRICIA SUSANA II ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS III
FIGARI CARLOS EDUARDO II ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS I
GIMENEZ SILVIA MIRIAM V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
GRANIZO MARIA GABRIELA IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS X
HABER ALEJANDRO FABIO I ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS II
HERRERA LUIS DANIEL IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
JALILE ELEONORA V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
KAEN CLAUDIA INES III ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS II
LOBO CATALINA CLOTILDE DEL VALLE V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
LOPEZ MONICA ALEJANDRA V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
MACHADO ARAOZ HORACIO ALEJANDRO CESAR IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
MENDOZA LUIS  RICARDO IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
MORALES MORALES LUIS FERNANDO IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
NAZAR DOMINGO CARLOS IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
ORGAZ MARTIN ALFONSO IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
PEREYRA ALEJANDRINA CELIA III ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS II
PEREZ ADRIANA ENCARNACION V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
PESSACQ MARIA ISABEL V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
PISTARELLI MARIELA ANALIA IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS X
PIZARRO CYNTHIA ALEJANDRA II ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS II
PONCE ELSA DEL CARMEN III ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS III
PUENTES HUGO ALEJANDRO IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS IV
QUESADA MARCOS NICOLAS IV ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
REARTE CELESTINA RAMONA V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS V
ROSALES ERNESTINA ENRIQUETA V ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS X
SOSA CLAUDIA INES III ANTROPOLOGIA, SOCIOLOGIA, Cs. POLITICAS III
MOLAS LUCIO AUGUSTO IV ARQUITECTURA
CAÑAS MARTHA SUSANA III BIOLOGIA III
CARMA MARIA INES III BIOLOGIA III
HAMMANN ARIADNA V BIOLOGIA V
LUCEROS JUDITH DEL VALLE V BIOLOGIA X
MEYER BLANCA HAYDEE III BIOLOGIA III
PEREA MARIO DEL VALLE IV BIOLOGIA V
SAADI LILIAM DEL VALLE IV BIOLOGIA V
SALAS LILIANA III BIOLOGIA III
VERGARA LUIS MARIO FRANCISCO III BIOLOGIA V
FABIAN ATILIO DEL CARMEN IV Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA V
FILIPPIN ANA JULIA III Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA IV
FUENTES SUSANA ESTELA III Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA IV
NIZ ADRIANA EDIHT II Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA III
PARRA LORENZO ERMILIO II Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA III
POZZI MAR-A TERESA IV Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA V
SAVIO MARCELO ERNESTO V Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA V
VARELA MARCELA NOEMI V Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA V
VILCHES FATIMA EDITH III Cs. DE LA TIERRA,  EL MAR Y  LA ATMOSFERA IV
BRIZUELA DEL MORAL ALFREDO V DERECHO Y JURISPRUDENCIA V
PERACCA ANA GABRIELA V DERECHO Y JURISPRUDENCIA X
ZAMZEM VERONICA AURORA II DERECHO Y JURISPRUDENCIA
ABREGU ERNESTO CRISANTO V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
ALTAMIRANO MARCELO LUIS III ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD III
ARGAÐARAZ PEREYRA ILEANA MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD X
ARIAS MONICA RAQUEL IV ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
CORONEL JOSE JORGE V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
GUEVARA ELIA DEL VALLE V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD X
JALIL COLOME MARIA MARTA IV ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
LAZARTE GUSTAVO ALFREDO IV ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
MEDINA MARIA LUCIA IV ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
MONTENEGRO CARLOS FRANCISCO V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD X
MORALES ANDREA SILVINA IV ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
OSMAN ANGEL GUILLERMO V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
PRENOL MARIA INES III ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD III
RIVERO ALDO RUBEN V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
RODRIGUEZ ROSA MARGARITA IV ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
RUARTES CORONEL HECTOR RENE V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD X
SOMMER FRIDA ALMA V ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
VAZQUEZ RODOLFO ANGEL III ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD IV
ZAFE JORGE OMAR DEL VALLE IV ECONOMIA, ADMINISTRACION, CONTABILIDAD V
ACEVEDO ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN IV EDUCACION V
ACEVEDO MARCELA ALEJANDRA IV EDUCACION IV
ACUÑA EUGENIA BEATRIZ IV EDUCACION V
AGÜERO ELENA NOELIS V EDUCACION X
AGUIRRE LAURA VERËNICA V EDUCACION V
ALANIS MARISA VERONICA V EDUCACION V
ANDRADA OSCAR ARTURO III EDUCACION III
ARIAS DE AHUMADA OLGA SUSANA IV EDUCACION X
AROCA SILVIA DEL VALLE IV EDUCACION V
BERRONDO LUIS ALBERTO IV EDUCACION
BREPPE ANA MARIA DEL VALLE IV EDUCACION IV
BRIZUELA CARLOS ADRIAN NICOLAS V EDUCACION X
BRIZUELA MARIA ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE IV EDUCACION V
BRUNAS ANA MARIA IV EDUCACION V
BUSTOS AGUIAR MARIA SOLEDAD V EDUCACION X
CANO MARIA DEL CARMEN IV EDUCACION IV
CARABUS OLGA NELIDA III EDUCACION III
CARDENES CECILIA RITA DEL VALLE V EDUCACION X
CARDOSO DE BLAMEY ANA DEL HUERTO V EDUCACION V
CECENARRO ESTELA MARINA III EDUCACION IV
CEJAS ELVIRA ISABEL V EDUCACION V
CERUSICO DE TOGNOLA GEORGINA INES IV EDUCACION IV
CORONEL ROLANDO EDGARDO I EDUCACION II
CORONEL RAFAEL EDGARDO V EDUCACION
CROOK PATRICIA IV EDUCACION V
CUELLO LUCIA MICAELA DEL VALLE IV EDUCACION V
DEL DAGO DE CANTARELL SILVIA NOEMI III EDUCACION III
DEL PINO ELSA DELIA V EDUCACION X
DI BARBARO EMMA MIRYAM IV EDUCACION V
DIAZ MARINA IV EDUCACION V
DIAZ SILVIA MONICA V EDUCACION V
DIP HUGO RUBEN III EDUCACION IV
FERNANDEZ MIRIAM DEL CARMEN III EDUCACION III
FERREYRA MABEL GRACIELA DEL VALLE V EDUCACION X
GALINDEZ MARCELA ALEJANDRA IV EDUCACION V
GARCIA MARIA ELENA II EDUCACION II 
GARCIA DE CALDELARI MARIA ANTONIA DEL CARMEN IV EDUCACION IV
GUTIERREZ ROXANA INES V EDUCACION X
HERRERA ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH IV EDUCACION IV
HERRERA CARLOS GABRIEL ROSA V EDUCACION V
HERRERA INES DEL ROSARIO IV EDUCACION V
HERRERA MABEL DEL VALLE III EDUCACION IV
JALIL LOURDES V EDUCACION V
LARA LUIS RODOLFO III EDUCACION V
LEGUIZAMON SARA AIDEE IV EDUCACION V
LEIVA DE GARCIA SARA GRISELDA IV EDUCACION V
LEMA ELVIRA LEONOR DEL VALLE V EDUCACION V
LOPEZ ALE ANALIA IV EDUCACION V
LUCERO ANDRADA NOELIA VIVIANA V EDUCACION V
LUNA EDITH ELIZABETH V EDUCACION V
MARTIN LUIS EMILIO V EDUCACION V
MEDINA LILIANA DEL VALLE III EDUCACION III
MORENO OSCAR EDUARDO V EDUCACION X
MORENO VASQUEZ CELIA ALEJANDRA V EDUCACION V
MURA RAUL II EDUCACION III
MURUA EDITH DE VALLE JAVIERA III EDUCACION III
OLMEDO NORA DEL VALLE IV EDUCACION V
PACHECO MARIA ALEJANDRA V EDUCACION X
PAOLANTONIO MARIA VICTORIA V EDUCACION V
PATRIA MARIA ALEJANDRA V EDUCACION X
PEREYRA ANGELICA DEL VALLE V EDUCACION
POSSE BEATRIZ DEL VALLE V EDUCACION V
QUEVEDO GLORIA DEL VALLE II EDUCACION III
RAMOS RAMON JULIO ARGENTINO V EDUCACION V
ROJAS MARIA EUGENIA III EDUCACION III
ROMERO NIDIA NOEMI IV EDUCACION V
SALAS LUIS ALFREDO IV EDUCACION V
SALCEDO RUBEN OSCAR V EDUCACION X
SCHUSTER ARMANDO BERNARDINO IV EDUCACION V
SEGURA LUIS ARTURO IV EDUCACION IV
SORIA ELVIRA DEL VALLE IV EDUCACION IV
TAPIA JUAREZ NELLY II EDUCACION III
TOLOSA STELLA MARIS V EDUCACION V
VERNA MARIA ANA III EDUCACION III
VICENTE ADRIANA BEATRIZ V EDUCACION X
YUNI JOSE ALBERTO I EDUCACION I
GORDILLO EDUARDO ROMAN V FILOSOFIA V
LENCINA MARIA V FILOSOFIA X
MALUF ALFREDO III FILOSOFIA V
PAEZ IRIS EMILCE V FILOSOFIA X
PEREZ MEDIAVILLA MARCELO GABRIEL IV FILOSOFIA V
REMENTERIA RITA MARCELA ALEJANDRA V FILOSOFIA V
TARRAGONA HORACIO NESTOR MAR-A IV FILOSOFIA V
ZOTTO ELDA MARINA V FISICA, ASTRONOMIA, GEOFISICA X
ALVERO LUIS ALEJANDRO III HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA IV
ARIZA JOSE RICARDO V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA V
BARRIONUEVO MARIA  DEL VALLE V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA V
BATALLAN JOSEFA DEL CARMEN III HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA IV
BAZAN ARMANDO RAUL I HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA
CAFFETTARO PATRICIA EVANGELINA III HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA IV
CAMARASA SILVIA IV HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA V
ELLER DE FERREYRA ANA BEATRIZ V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA V
GERSHANI OVIEDO MARCELO ARIEL V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA
MALUF OLGA MARIA V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA
MOLAS VERA DE LUCERO LUCRECIA ESTHER III HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA
MORENO ALICIA DEL CARMEN V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA X
MURATORE JOSE PABLO V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA X
RIOS MABEL GRACIELA III HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA V
SEGURA MIRTHA ESTELLA IV HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA IV
TORANZO RICARDO ALBERTO V HISTORIA, GEOGRAFIA X
ACEVEDO RICARDO ERNESTO V INGENIERIA X
ARGERICH ANALIA ISABEL I INGENIERIA III
ARGERICH MARIANO JAVIER IV INGENIERIA V
ASSANTE RAFAEL MIGUEL V INGENIERIA V
BARRERA MARIA ALEJANDRA IV INGENIERIA V
BELTRAMINI PAOLA INES V INGENIERIA X
BEVACQUA CRISTIAN IGNACIO IV INGENIERIA V
BLANCO FERNANDO DANIEL V INGENIERIA X
CANO JESUS EDUARDO V INGENIERIA X
CARREÑO PEDRO ENRIQUE V INGENIERIA V
CECENARRO CARLOS GERARDO V INGENIERIA X
CHAYLE CAROLINA IRENE IV INGENIERIA V
CORDOBA CARLOS EDGARDO V INGENIERIA X
D'AMORE MARCELO LUIS V INGENIERIA X
DE BOECK CARLOS ALBERTO IV INGENIERIA X
DE LA VEGA TAPIA HERMINIA NELLY IV INGENIERIA V
FAMA FLAVIO SERGIO III INGENIERIA IV
FENNEMA MARTA CRISTINA II INGENIERIA IV
FERREYRA ARTURO LORENZO III INGENIERIA IV
FILIPPIN FRANCISCO ANGEL V INGENIERIA V
FLORES CAROLA VICTORIA V INGENIERIA X
FORESI PEDRO DAVID IV INGENIERIA V
GABACH JORGE ALBERTO V INGENIERIA X
GALLINA SERGIO HILARIO V INGENIERIA V
GARCIA LUIS ROBERTO IV INGENIERIA X
GOMEZ DOMINGO ULISES V INGENIERIA V
HAUSTEIN MARIA CAROLINA V INGENIERIA X
HEREDIA DIEGO LEONARDO IV INGENIERIA V
HERRERA CLAUDIA MABEL V INGENIERIA V
HERRERA HILDA I INGENIERIA III
LEIVA MENDEZ DANTE OMAR IV INGENIERIA V
LOPEZ MARIA BEATRIZ II INGENIERIA II
LOPEZ. GLORIA DEL VALLE II INGENIERIA III
MARTINEZ NORA BEATRIZ III INGENIERIA III
MORALES FLAVIO MILDONIO V INGENIERIA V
MOYANO RODOLFO GUSTAVO V INGENIERIA X
NIEVA HECTOR OSCAR IV INGENIERIA X
NIEVA LUIS ALBERTO IV INGENIERIA X
OLEA ANDRES LEUCADIO V INGENIERIA V
ORELLANA JOSE ALBERTO V INGENIERIA X
PALACIOS HUGO MARCELO V INGENIERIA X
PEDRAZA GABRIEL MARCELO V INGENIERIA X
PEDRAZA LUIS GUSTAVO V INGENIERIA X
POLICHE MARIA VALERIA IV INGENIERIA X
PRIORI MARINO JORGE IV INGENIERIA V
REGALADO OLGA TERESITA IV INGENIERIA V
RIVERO CRISTINA ISABEL IV INGENIERIA X
RODRIGUEZ DE ZAR MIRTHA INES II INGENIERIA III
ROJAS TERESITA ALEJANDRA II INGENIERIA III
RUBI FRANCISCO ANGEL V INGENIERIA V
SAVIO CARLOS HUMBERTO IV INGENIERIA V
SINNER JOSE GUILLERMO IV INGENIERIA IV
SOSA BRUCHMANN EUGENIA CECILIA IV INGENIERIA IV
TORRES FERNANDO II INGENIERIA III
VALDEZ N+STOR JORGE IV INGENIERIA V
VALVERDI MARIO ROLANDO III INGENIERIA IV
VEGA RAUL MARCELO IV INGENIERIA X
VERA MARCELO FABIAN IV INGENIERIA V
VINDERMAN GABRIEL V INGENIERIA X
AIBAR MARILINA III LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
ARCE MARIA DEL CARMEN II LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA III
ARCE LEANDRO CARLOS IV LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
BOSCH GRACIELA ALICIA II LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA II
BROILO CECILIA JUANA III LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
CACCIABUE ALEJANDRA FELISA III LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
CRUZ CLELIA SILVINA V LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
EXENI LILIA V LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
FERNANDEZ SILVIA LUCIA DEL VALLE III LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
FERRARESI CUROTTO CAROLINA V LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
HERRERA LILIANA BEATRIZ IV LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
MARQUEZ ALEJANDRA V LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
MORENO JUDITH DE LOS ANGELES IV LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
SOSA PABLO JAVIER V LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
VERGARA MARIA EMILIA V LITERATURA Y LIGUISTICA
FRANCK VACA GUZMAN WALDO RODOLFO V MATEMATICA V
NIEVA JOSE LUIS IV MATEMATICA IV
PUENTE MONICA PATRICIA V MATEMATICA X
RODRIGUEZ NORMA LEONOR II MATEMATICA III
AHUMADA CELIA MARIA V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
ARAGON ALICIA BEATRIZ DEL VALLE V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
ARCURI CARLOS RODOLFO IV MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD
AREDES RAFAEL ANTONIO III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
ARREGUEZ DE GOMEZ BELLO MARIA CRISTINA DEL VALLE II MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD III
AVALOS SERAFIN LUCAS IV MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD
BARIONUEVO OMAR TEODULFO II MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD III
BARROS MERCEDES ADELICIA II MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD II 
BOLLADA PATRICIA NELLY IV MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
BOSCH ANDRADA JUAN PABLO V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
BRIZUELA DEL MORAL FERNANDO DANIEL V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
CABRERA ISABEL ROSA III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
CAPPA DARIO FERNANDO III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
CARRIZO DE NIEVA ISOLINA GLADYS III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD III
CORDERO PABLO ALBERTO III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
CORNATOSKY MARIA ALEJANDRA III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
CORONEL FELISA CRISTINA III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
CORPACCI DOMINGO ANTONIO V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
FRIAS RUBEN ANTONIO III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
GARCIA FLORENTINA GRACIELA III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
GARCIA JORGE ENRIQUE III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
GONZALEZ PINTO MARIA MERCEDES V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
HERRERA JORGE ALBERTO V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
MANFROTTO JUAN BAUTISTA III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
MANSILLA SILVIA ESPERANZA IV MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD
MATEO LUISA FERNANDA III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD IV
OGAS MARIA VIVIANA V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD X
OLMOS RUTH SUSANA V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
PEREA OLGA ELIZABETH IV MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
PICCOLO NORMA LILIANA V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
ROBLES OLGA YOLANDA III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
SANCHEZ BRIZUELA RICARDO ANIBAL III MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD
SORIA CLAUDIA CECILIA V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD X
SORIA MARTA ISABEL DEL CARMEN IV MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
SOSA GRACIELA NICOLASA V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
ZEBALLOS JULIA MABEL V MEDICINA, ODONTOLOGIA, Cs. DE LA SALUD V
GALINDEZ MARIA PIA V PSICOLOGIA V
AMAYA SUSANA DEL VALLE IV QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA V
BENITEZ JOSE LUIS V QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA ..
FIAD SUSANA BEATRIZ DEL VALLE III QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA IV
LUNA GLORIA LILIANA IV QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA V
LUNA MAR-A CELIA III QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA IV
MOHADED AYBAR CAROLINA BEATRIZ V QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA
NIETO SONIA INES III QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA IV
OCAMPO ALEJANDRA IRUPE V QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA
PALOMEQUE LUIS IRAUL IV QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA V
PORC+ ELIDA BEATRIZ IV QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA V
QUIROGA VIVIANA DEL VALLE III QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA IV
ROMERO CESAR ALBERTO III QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA IV
VERGARA ROIG VICTOR ARIEL III QUIMICA, BIOQUIMICA Y FARMACIA IV